ΑΝΔΡΕΣ

100μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ ΑΠΌ 2 ΣΕΙΡΕΣ
. . . .
1Σ2 ΕΠΤΑΜΗΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1997 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.61 0.1
2Σ2 ΛΑΠΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1989 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 11.79 0.1
3Σ2 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2000 ΣΥΛ.ΜΑΡ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 11.81 0.1
4Σ2 ΛΑΜΨΑΚΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 12.06 0.1
5Σ2 ΣΑΑΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2001 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.11 0.1
1Σ1 ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 12.26 -0.8
2Σ1 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 12.51 -0.8
3Σ1 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 12.57 -0.8
4Σ1 ΝΤΟΥΝΤΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 12.64 -0.8
5Σ1 ΜΑΤΟΣΙ ΚΛΕΝΤΙΑΝ 2001 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΡΧΟΣ 13.04 -0.8
ΕΣΣ2 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1977 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 11.42 0.1
- ΚΟΥΜΑΡ ΜΠΑΡΟΥΝ 2002 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ DSQ -

200Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ (ΑΝΕΜΟΣ : -1.1)

1 ΠΑΘΙΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1998 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 23.53 -1.1
2 ΤΖΑΤΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 2002 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 23.64 -1.1
3 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2000 ΣΥΛ.ΜΑΡ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 23.92 -1.1
4 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2001 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 24.43 -1.1
5 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 25.43 -1.1
6 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 26.68 -1.1
ΕΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1977 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 22.90 -1.1

400Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ ΑΠΌ 2 ΣΕΙΡΕΣ

1Σ2 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 200 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 51.66
1Σ1 ΓΑΒΡΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΔΗΜΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 52.03
2Σ2 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΑ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2001 ΣΥΛ.ΜΑΡ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 52.11
2Σ1 ΕΠΤΑΜΗΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1997 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 52.24
3Σ2 ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1998 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 52.36
3Σ1 ΣΜΙΘ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1994 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 53.14
4Σ2 ΑΔΙΚΗΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΣ 2002 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 53.89
4Σ1 ΤΖΕΛΙΛΑΪ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 54.16
5Σ1 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2002 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 54.90
5Σ2 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1997 ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 55.34

1500μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1993 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 4.06.86
2 ΠΑΡΑΓΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 2001 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 4.30.01
3 ΚΑΖΙΑΛΕΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2002 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 4.32.99
4 ΣΠΑΝΤΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 4.49.02

5000μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ (ΜΕ ΛΑΪΚΗ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ)

1 ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1989 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 17.05.77
2 ΠΑΠΑΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1987 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 17.08.19
3 ΚΙΟΥΣΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 1993 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 17.11.02
4 ΜΑΓΚΑΦΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1972 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 17.58.83
5 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 1973 ΣΥΛ.ΜΑΡ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 18.13.37
6 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1974 ΟΜ.ΥΠΕΡΑΠΟΣΤ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 18.45.07
7 ΚΟΥΦΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1980 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 18.46.73
8 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1975 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 18.48.13
9 ΜΑΡΝΕΛΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1972 ΣΔΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 19.40.31
10 ΓΑΡΓΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1986 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 20.10.32
11 ΚΑΡΝΙΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1959 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 25.12.29
12 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ 1964 ΟΜ.ΥΠΕΡΑΠΟΣΤ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 27.32.68
13 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1970 ΣΔΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 29.16.61
14 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1969 ΣΔΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 35.00.60

2000Μ ΦΥΣ.ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 6.27.29

ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΥΨΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΛΑΠΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1989 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 1.76
2 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2002 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.68
3 ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.60
3 ΤΣΑΜΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2004 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 1.60

ΑΛΜΑ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΤΕΟΝΤΟΣΙΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 3.80
2 ΚΟΖΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2002 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 3.50
3 ΧΑΛΑΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2005 ΑΘΛΗΤ.ΑΚΑΔ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2.30

ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΞΕΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1994 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 7.60 0.0
2 ΧΑΪΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 1995 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 6.96 -0.5
3 ΚΟΥΒΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 6.37 0.0
4 ΓΚΙΟΥΛΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2002 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 6.36 -0.4
5 ΛΑΠΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1989 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 6.12 -0.5
6 ΣΟΥΧΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 5.65 0.0
7 ΚΑΠΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2002 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΡΧΟΣ 5.42 0.8
8 ΠΑΠΑΤΖΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΦΑΝΗΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 5.26 0.0

ΑΛΜΑ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
. . .
1 ΜΟΥΔΑΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 13.13 0.0
2 ΑΓΑΠΗΣ ΣΟΛΩΝ 2004 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.28 -0.8

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΞΕΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1996 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 13.75

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΞΕΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1996 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 43.71
2 ΦΡΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1961 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 38.19
3 ΒΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1982 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 33.99

ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΓΟΥΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 1997 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 53.53

4Χ100Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ .

1 ΤΖΕΛΙΛΑΪ ΑΓΓ.-ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓ.-ΓΑΒΡΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡ.-ΚΟΥΚΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤ. ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 43.95
2 ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΣΤ. -- ΤΕΟΝΤΟΣΙΟΥ ΕΜ.- ΛΑΜΨΑΚΙΝΟΣ ΑΛ.- ΝΤΟΥΝΤΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 46.81
3 ΜΠΑΡΟΥΝ ΚΟΥΜΑΡ - ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ - ΚΟΥΓΙΕΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΜΑΤΕΟ ΓΙΑΧΑΪ ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 47.22

110μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ (0.99) ΑΝΕΜΟΣ : -0.4

1 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 14.82 -0.4

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ (6κιλ)

1 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.47
2 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 10.58
3 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1999 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 09.45

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ (1.750γρ)
. . .
1 ΝΙΝΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2000 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 39.56
2 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1999 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 31.26

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ

1 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 48.35
2 ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 48.17
3 ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 46.02

3000μ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 10.04.67
2 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2004 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 10.54.43

110μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ (ΑΝΕΜΟΣ : -0.4)
. . . .
1 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 16.01 -0.4

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ (5κιλ)

1 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 14.24
2 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 13.38
3 ΧΥΣΟ ΦΑΤΙΟΝ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 10.00

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ (1.5κιλ)

1 ΑΔΑΜΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 45.93
2 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 44.39
3 ΣΤΕΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2002 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 30.64

ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ (5κιλ)

1 ΝΤΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 66.31
2 ΤΟΥΣΙΣΒΙΛΙ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 52.78
3 ΦΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 49.69
4 ΣΚΟΥΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 40.71

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ (700γρ)

1 ΠΙΤΣΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 53.90
2 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2002 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 46.77
3 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 45.83

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ

100μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΏΝ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ ΑΠΌ 2 ΣΕΙΡΕΣ
. . .
1Σ2 ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.71 0.8
2Σ2 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2001 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 12.78 0.8
3Σ2 ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 13.28 0.8
4Σ2 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 13.61 0.8
1Σ1 ΚΛΕΜΑΝ ΕΜΙΛΥ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 13.78 -1.3
5Σ2 ΤΖΑΝΑΚΑΚΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 13.88 0.8
2Σ1 ΚΑΤΡΙΤΖΙΔΑΚΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 2001 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 13.89 -1.3
3Σ1 ΣΟΥΡΑΝΑΚΗ ΣΑΒΙΝΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΜΑΛΙΩΝ 13.98 -1.3
4Σ1 ΡΟΚΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1984 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 14.92 -1.3

200μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ . . .

1 ΧΑΝΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 25.94 0.7
2 ΣΚΟΥΛΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2002 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 27.12 0.7
3 ΣΟΥΡΑΝΑΚΗ ΣΑΒΙΝΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΜΑΛΙΩΝ 28.81 0.7
4 ΡΟΚΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1984 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 30.61 0.7
5 ΦΑΝΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 1987 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 30.92 0.7

400μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΣΑΪΠΗ ΓΙΟΛΑ 2000 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.04.08
2 ΡΟΚΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1984 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.17.13

1500μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΔΟΒΡΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1997 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 4.36.74

5000Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ (ΜΕ ΛΑΪΚΗ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΉ)

1 ΠΕΥΚΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1977 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 21.02.95
2 ΛΥΡΑΡΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1975 ΠΕΔΑ ΜΙΝΩΣ 23.10.02
3 ΝΤΑΓΚΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ 1974 ΠΕΔΑ ΜΙΝΩΣ 23.53.78
4 ΠΙΤΣΙΚΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΑ 1974 ΠΕΔΑ ΜΙΝΩΣ 25.21.11
5 ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1973 ΠΕΔΑ ΜΙΝΩΣ 25.31.11
6 ΜΠΕΛΑΔΑΚΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 1969 ΠΕΔΑ ΜΙΝΩΣ 26.42.12
7 ΤΣΑΓΑΚΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 1959 ΠΕΔΑ ΜΙΝΩΣ 32.29.05
8 ΝΟΙΚΟΥΡΑΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1958 ΠΕΔΑ ΜΙΝΩΣ 33.41.64

100μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ (ΑΝΕΜΟΣ : 0.3)

1 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1996 ΓΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 14.95 0.3
2 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 15.59 0.3

400μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΚΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ 1994 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.00.91
2 ΛΟΠΙΝΕ ΜΠΕΑΤΡΙΣ 2000 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.04.22
3 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΗ 2001 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.09.51
4 ΤΖΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 1.10.60

2000μ ΦΥΣΣ.ΕΜΠ.ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΜΑΡΙΔΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 7.48.75

ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΥΨΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΜΑΛΙΩΝ 1.49
2 ΔΟΥΛΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΜΑΛΙΩΝ 1.46
3 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1.46
4 ΚΩΣΤΑΛ ΕΛΕΝΑ 2003 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.43
5 ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2004 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1.40
6 ΜΟΥΝΤΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1.40

ΑΛΜΑ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ .
. .
1 ΤΕΡΕΖΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 3.60
2 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΛΑΚΗ ΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 3.40
3 ΣΠΑΡΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 3.00
4 ΦΑΚΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 2.60
5 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 2.50
6 ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2.50
7 ΜΑΣΕΛΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2003 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2.40
ΕΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΗ 2004 ΑΘΛΗΤ.ΑΚΑΔ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2.10

ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ . .
. .
1 ΜΠΑΛΑΜΟΥΤΗ ΖΩΗ 2000 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 5.65 0.0
2 ΚΟΥΚΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 5.58 0.0
3 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 202 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 4.47 0.0

ΑΛΜΑ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ . .
.
1 ΜΠΑΛΑΜΟΥΤΗ ΖΩΗ 2000 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.74 -0.4
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΜΑΛΙΩΝ 11.43 0.0
3 ΚΑΡΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.88 0.7
4 ΨΥΧΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 09.39 0.0

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΓΕΡΟΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 13.40
2 ΞΕΖΩΝΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1999 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.55
3 ΨΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1993 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.34
4 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1994 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.15

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΏΝ

1 ΨΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1993 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 44.47
2 ΑΪΒΑΛΙΩΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1990 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 41.11
3 ΞΕΖΩΝΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1999 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 36.38
4 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1994 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 33.12
5 ΠΟΛΠΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1966 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 28.49
6 ΤΣΙΧΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2004 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 21.69

ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 40.15

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΔΟΡΓΙΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1999 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 34.89

4Χ100μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
.
1 ΤΣΙΜΠΙΣΚΑΚΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ - ΣΤΑΓΚΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ - ΚΑΤΡΙΤΖΙΔΑΚΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ- ΓΙΑΝΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 51.07
2 "ΜΑΝΔΗΛΑΚΗ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ - ΣΟΦΙΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΩΤΑΚΗ - ΚΑΛΙΟΠΗ ΣΚΟΥΛΑ - ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ
" ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 51.11
3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ - ΚΛΕΜΑΝ ΕΜΙΛΥ- ΤΖΑΝΑΚΑΚΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ - ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 52.32

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ (3κιλ) .
. .
1 ΜΠΟΜΜΠΟΛΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 13.00
2 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΕΝΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕΝ.ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 12.42
3 ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΑΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2004 ΣΥΛ.ΜΑΡ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 10.27
4 ΨΑΛΛΙΔΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΗ 2004 ΣΥΛ.ΜΑΡ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 09.15
5 ΤΣΙΧΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2004 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 07.48

ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ (3κιλ)

1 ΣΤΑΦΥΛΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 50.12
2 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΑΚΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 39.51
3 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 35.58

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ (500γρ)

1 ΠΑΠΑΧΑΤΖΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2002 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 41.76
2 ΜΙΚΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2001 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 35.21
3 ΦΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 30.25
4 ΠΑΣΣΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2003 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 28.68

ΠΠ/ΠΚ

80μ ΠΠΑ΄(ΑΝΕΜΟΣ : +0.1)
1 ΤΣΑΜΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 09.97 0.1
2 ΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 2003 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 10.31 0.1
3 ΜΑΛΙΧΟΥΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2005 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.53 0.1
4 ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2005 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 10.72 0.1
5 ΝΕΡΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ 2003 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.82 0.1
6 ΤΣΟΥΜΠΛΕΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 204 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛ. 10.96 0.1
7 ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2005 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.49 0.1

150μ ΠΠΑ΄(ΑΝΕΜΟΣ : -1.2) . . . . .
1 ΚΟΥΓΕΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 19.09 -1.2
2 ΦΕΤΟΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 2004 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 19.58 -1.2
3 ΤΣΟΥΜΠΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛ. 20.66 -1.2
4 ΚΟΖΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 2004 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 21.07 -1.2

300μ ΠΠΑ΄
1 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 37.15
2 ΧΙΝΤΕΡΣΑ ΕΡΝΕΣΤΟ 2003 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 38.89
3 ΜΑΜΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 39.22
4 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 42.00

1000μ ΠΠΑ΄ . . . .
1 ΓΚΑΝΤΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2.41.46
2 ΣΦΕΝΔΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕΝ.ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 2.56.84
3 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 2005 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 3.07.48
4 ΓΙΑΧΑΪ ΕΜΙΛΙΟ 2004 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 3.30.13

100μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΠΠΑ΄ . . . .
1 ΠΛΑΤΟΚΟΥΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 15.90 0.3

300m ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΠΠΑ΄
1 ΛΙΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 44.19

ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΠΑ΄ . . . .
1 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 2005 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 5.46 0.1
2 ΜΠΙΤΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2003 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 5.44 1.0

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΠΑ΄ (4κιλ) . . .
1 ΓΑΒΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 13.41
2 ΠΕΝΤΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2005 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 09.05

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΠΑ΄(1κιλ)
1 ΑΔΑΜΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 55.54
2 ΚΑΡΥΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 46.49
3 ΓΑΒΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 40.28
4 ΠΟΥΜΠΛΆΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2005 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 29.04
5 ΚΑΡΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 2004 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 28.04

ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΠΑ΄΄ (4κιλ)
1 ΦΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 203 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 53.44
2 ΚΟΥΒΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ 2005 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 44.36
3 ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2004 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 39.74
4 ΤΡΥΠΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2005 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 34.03
5 ΓΟΥΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2005 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 29.18
6 ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΑΚΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ 2004 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 28.98

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΠΠΑ΄ (600γρ)
1 ΚΟΛΕΤΣΙ ΓΚΑΜΠΡΙΕΛ 2003 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 50.80
2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2005 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 39.80
3 ΚΑΡΥΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 37.91
4 ΜΑΜΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2005 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 33.40
5 ΔΙΓΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 28.56

80μ ΠΚΑ΄ - ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
1Σ2 ΣΗΜΑΝΤΗΡΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2004 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.44 0.5
2Σ2 ΣΤΑΓΚΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2003 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 10.82 0.5
3Σ2 ΜΠΑΤΣΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2004 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΡΧΟΣ 10.95 0.5
4Σ2 ΓΑΝΙΔΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.11 0.5
1Σ1 ΜΑΚΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛ. 11.19 -1.6
2Σ1 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.19 -1.6
1Σ3 ΣΗΦΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.25 -1.1
5Σ2 ΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.32 0.5
2Σ3 ΑΣΤΡΙΝΑΚΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2005 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.40 -1.1
3Σ3 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2005 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 11.51 -1.1
3Σ1 ΤΡΟΥΛΙΝΟΥ ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΑ 2004 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 11.60 -1.6
6Σ2 ΚΑΦΕΤΖΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.77 0.5
4Σ3 ΧΑΤΖΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ-ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2005 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛ. 11.77 -1.1
4Σ1 ΧΟΥΡΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2004 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 11.83 -1.6
5Σ1 ΣΤΑΘΟΡΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2005 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛ. 12.14 -1.6
5Σ3 ΦΑΖΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2005 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.35 -1.1
6Σ1 ΡΟΥΣΟΧΑΤΖΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΜΑΛΙΩΝ 12.48 -1.6
6Σ3 ΚΟΛΑΪ ΜΠΡΟΥΝΙΛΝΤΑ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΜΑΛΙΩΝ 12.48 -1.1

150μ ΠΚΑ΄- ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ ΑΠΌ 2 ΣΕΙΡΕΣ
1Σ2 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2004 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 19.76 -1.2
2Σ2 ΠΛΕΡΩΝΑΚΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗ 2004 ΣΥΛ.ΜΑΡ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 20.00 -1.2
3Σ2 ΓΟΥΕΛΣ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΓΙΟΛΑΝΤΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 20.30 -1.2
4Σ2 ΜΠΑΤΣΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2004 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΡΧΟΣ 20.32 -1.2
5Σ2 ΑΣΚΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2004 ΣΥΛ.ΜΑΡ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 20.62 -1.2
6Σ2 ΚΑΝΤΙΦΕΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕΝ.ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 20.73 -1.2
7Σ2 ΜΑΚΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛ. 20.83 -1.2
1Σ1 ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2004 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 21.79 -0.9
2Σ1 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2005 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 22.97 -0.9
3Σ1 ΤΣΕΡΕΒΕΛΑΚΗ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ 2005 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 23.22 -0.9
4Σ1 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2005 ΣΥΛ.ΜΑΡ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 23.48 -0.9

600μ ΠΚΑ . . . . .
1 ΜΑΡΝΕΛΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 2005 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.44.90
2 ΜΠΙΡΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1.46.13
3 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2003 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 1.52.60
4 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2004 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1.55.57
5 ΚΟΥΝΕΛΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕΝ.ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 1.55.80
6 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕΝ.ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 1.59.87

2000μ ΠΚΑ΄
1 ΡΑΦΑΪΛΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 6.44.32
2 ΣΤΑΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 7.21.07
3 ΣΠΑΡΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 7.25.07

300μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΠΚΆ
1 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 46.81
2 ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 47.37
3 ΧΛΙΑΟΥΤΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ 2004 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 52.80

ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΚΆ
1 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 5.10 0.6
2 ΤΣΙΜΠΙΣΚΑΚΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ 2003 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 4.87 0.2
3 ΜΑΚΡΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ 2005 ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛ. 4.75 1.3
4 ΧΑΤΖΙΚΙΔΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 4.56 -0.5
5 ΠΙΤΡΟΠΑΚΗ ΕΜΕΛΕΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 4.40 -0.3
6 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΕΡΟΝΙΚΑ 205 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 4.20 0.0
7 ΡΟΥΣΟΧΑΤΖΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΜΑΛΙΩΝ 4.15 0.3
8 ΚΟΛΑΪ ΜΠΡΟΥΝΙΛΝΤΑ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΜΑΛΙΩΝ 4.02 0.0
9 ΓΑΛΕΡΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2004 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 3.62 0.3
- ΦΑΖΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2005 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΚΥΡΗ -

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΚΆ
1 ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2004 ΣΥΛ.ΜΑΡ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 35.26
2 ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2004 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 22.66
3 ΤΣΙΧΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2004 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 21.51

ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΚΆ (3κιλ)
1 ΤΖΑΤΖΙΜΑΚΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ 2005 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 52.77
2 ΨΑΛΛΙΔΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΗ 2004 ΣΥΛ.ΜΑΡ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 44.14
3 ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2004 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 43.11
4 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΝΑΚΗ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 42.88
5 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2004 ΣΥΛ.ΜΑΡ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 41.08
6 ΧΑΛΚΙΑΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤ. 2005 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 34.76
7 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 32.04