ΑΝΔΡΕΣ

100Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

Α΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: +2,8

1 ΚΑΡΟΥΣΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3 10.89
2 STEFAN FLORIAN 1999 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 4 11.04
3 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2000 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 11.25
χ ΤΕΛΕΒΑΝΤΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1999 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 5 DSQ

Β΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: +2,3

1 BARNES EMRE ZAFER 1988 TURKEY 3 10.25
2 ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1987 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 4 10.38
3 KOLESNICHENKO VYACHESLAV 1990 Authorised Neutral Athletes 6 10.66
4 ΒΟΣΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1998 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ 5 10.71
5 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 1991 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 2 10.99
6 ΑΜΠΝΤΟΥ ΜΟΧΑΜΕΝΤ ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ 1 11.07

200Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΚΑΡΟΥΣΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 6 21.95
2 ΣΤΕΦΑΝ ΦΛΟΡΙΑΝ 1999 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 3 22.07
3 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 1991 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 5 22.11
4 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1997 AE ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 2 22.20
5 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2000 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 23.59
- ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1987 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 4 DNS

400Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

Α΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ

1 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1991 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 3 49.66
2 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΜΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 6 50.86
3 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1999 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 1 52.44
4 ΜΠΟΥΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1999 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 5 52.71
5 ΓΚΟΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2001 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 2 53.67
ΑΛΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 4 DNS

Β΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ

1 ACEA RAIDEL 1990 CUBA 4 47.30
2 ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1996 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3 48.69
3 ΕΜΠΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1997 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 5 48.97
4 ΜΙΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1996 ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 6 49.77 49.762
5 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1996 ΑΠΟΕΛ 2 49.77 49.769

800Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 VINDICS BALAZS 1994 HUNGARY 1.50.61
2 ΚΕΡΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΑΛΝΤΟ 1991 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1.50.85
3 KISS GERGO 1995 HUNGARY 1.51.78
4 ΚΟΤΙΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1996 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.52.10
5 ΛΑΓΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 1.53.51
6 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 1999 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 1.54.75
7 ΑΫΦΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1999 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1.57.15
χ ΘΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1996 ΑΠΟΕΛ DNF

1.500Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΣΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ 1877 3.52.26
2 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 3.53.08
3 ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1995 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 4.14.80
χ ΜΕΪΝΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ 1994 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ DNF

400Μ. ΕΜΠ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1989 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 3 51.35
2 ΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 1999 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 5 52.08
3 ΝΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1994 ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 4 52.27
4 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΕΟΦΥΤΟΣ 1992 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 6 56.63
5 ΜΕΤΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2000 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 2 57.05

ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΓΑΛΑΖΟΥΛΑΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 1992 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 7.73 +3,8 & 7.72 (+1,2)
2 ΚΑΨΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1991 ΑΕΚ 7.65 +2,5 & 7.41 (+0,6)
3 ΜΕΡΤΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1987 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΕΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 7.64 +1,4
4 DA SILVA MAURO-VINICIUS 1986 BRAZIL 7.50 +3,2 & 7.10 (+0,2)
5 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 7.43 +1,8
6 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1997 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 7.39 +2,5
7 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 6.78 +4,0
8 ΚΟΥΣΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 6.75 +0,3
9 ΖΑΧΑΡΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2002 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 6.34 +3,4

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1 NOVAC ALEXANDROU 1997 ROMANIA 77.98
2 ΜΗΝΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1990 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 67.18
3 ΗΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1981 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 66.93
4 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1999 ΦΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΗΣ 66.73
5 ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 62.80

1 (U18) ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΓΣΦΑ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 60.03 U18
2 (U18) ΛΙΜΙ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2001 ΝΟ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ 59.25 U18
3 (U18) ΜΑΓΟΥΛΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2001 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 53.53 U18
4 (U18) ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΣ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 48.12 U18


80Μ. ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α΄ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: +3,0

1 ΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 2003 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 4 9.69
2 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ 2003 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 2 9.87
3 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2004 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 3 9.94
4 ΤΣΑΚΠΙΝΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2003 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 5 9.96


ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ

100Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

Α΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: +3,2

1 ΤΡΑΓΟΥΣΤΗ ΖΩΗ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 2 12.32
2 ΚΑΡΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1997 ΜΕΣΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 6 12.53
3 ΤΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΜΕΣΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 1 12.73
4 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΚΗ 2001 ΜΕΣΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 3 12.75
5 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2001 ΜΕΣΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 4 13.67
- ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2001 ΜΕΣΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 5 DNS

Β΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ:+4,1

1 STUY HRYSTYNA 1988 UKRAINE 5 11.20
2 ZYABKINA VICTORIYA 1992 KAZAKSTAN 3 11.26
3 ΣΑΡΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 2 11.65
4 ΜΠΕΡΝ ΑΛΑΝΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4 11.78
5 ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΚΟΡΙΝΑ 1995 ΓΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 6 11.82
- ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑ-ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 1990 ΑΣΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 DNF


400Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

Α΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ

1 ΑΡΤΥΜΑΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ 1986 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 3 51.95
2 ΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΤΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 1994 ΣΔΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 5 54.86
3 ΖΥΓΟΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1992 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2 55.70
4 ΓΡΙΛΛΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 1998 ΓΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 6 55.88
5 ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑ-ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 1991 ΑΣΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 55.92
ΜΠΕΛΙΜΠΑΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1991 ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ 4 DNS

400Μ. ΕΜΠ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 1993 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 4 59.51
2 ΤΟΚΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 1993 ΣΔΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 3 59.95
3 ΛΙΤΣΕΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1998 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 5 1.00:90
4 ΓΕΡΑΣΗ ΙΡΙΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2 1.02:04
5 ΑΡΝΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1995 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 6 1.06:84
6 ΚΟΚΚΟΡΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΦΓΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ 1 1.07:17

800Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2.05.05
2 PYROZHENKO NATALYA 1997 UKRAINE 2.07.25
3 PIERDEVARA FLORINA 1990 ROMANIA 2.07.72
4 ΚYΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 1999 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 2.08.23
5 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΟΡΑΪΝΗ - ΑΝΘΗ 1993 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2.08.55
6 ΛΕΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1990 Γ Σ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2.10.00
7 ΚΟΥΤΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1997 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 2.11.11
8 ΚΟΪΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 1992 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 2.12.12
9 ΛΙΒΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1989 ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2.14.97

ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΓΡΑΒΑΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑ 1991 ΑΕΚ 6.09 +2,4 & 6.08 (+1,4)
2 ΚΩΣΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣΣ 5.87 +1,7
3 KUZMANOVA ARIANA 2000 BULGARIA 5.76 +0,7
4 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2002 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 5.75 +2,3
5 ΠΙΣΚΟΠΑΝΗ-ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 1996 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 5.73 +4,7 & 5.20 (+0,9)
6 ΜΠΕΡΤΣΙΜΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 5.69 +2,7 & 5.67 (+2,0)
7 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 5.61 +2,6 & 5.51 (+1,8)
8 ΝΤΙΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1999 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 5.21 +0,8

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΥΦΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1985 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 54.72
2 HATSKO-FEDUSOVA HANNA 1990 UKRAINE 52.10
3 ΜΑΝΙΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔITH 1998 ΟΦΗ 49.65
4 ΓKΕΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 46.35
5 ΚΟΤΣΟΒΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1994 ΓΣΦΑ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 42.61

80Μ. ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ: +4,8

1 ΦΕΡΑΙ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ 2004 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 4 10.26
2 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ 2004 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 3 10.63
3 ΚΟΥΛΙΕΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2005 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 2 10.76
4 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2004 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 5 10.90
5 ΤΑΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 2004 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 6 11.00