Α/Π/ΠΠ

800 Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ (2002 & ΜΕΓ.)

1 ΜΠΟΖΟΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1990 ΑΣΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1.57.06
2 ΠΕΤΜΕΖΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1994 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 2.02.75
3 ΜΑΒΙΔΗΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ 1996 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 2.07.52
4 ΓΙΑΜΟΥΣΤΑΡΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΦ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ''ΑΔΩΝΙΣ'' 2.09.35
5 ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1996 Α.Κ. ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2.10.98
6 ΣΤΟΪΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 2.11.26
7 ΒΛΑΧΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 Α.Σ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 2.11.71
8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ 2001 ΑΦ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ''ΑΔΩΝΙΣ'' 2.30.43
9 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 2.42.32

1500 Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ (2002 & ΜΕΓ.)

1 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1997 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3.53.02
2 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1989 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 4.14.98
3 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1987 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 4.27.51
4 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 33 ΠΑΛΜΟΣ ΑΣ 4.32.14
5 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 4.32.47
6 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 4.39.01
7 ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 4.43.55
8 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2002 Ο.Π.Θ. 5.28.67

5000 Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ (2002 & ΜΕΓ.)

1 ΓΚΕΛΑΟΥΖΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1990 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ 15.21.19
2 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1987 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 16.03.16
3 ΚΡΕΚΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1982 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 16.03.40
4 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1999 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 17.12.99
5 ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2001 "ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ' 18.03.91
6 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1969 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 20.33.64

1000 Μ. ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α΄ (2003-2004)

1 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 2003 Γ.Σ.ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 2.44.99
2 ΚΥΡΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2.49.12
3 ΡΕΪΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 2.49.13
4 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2005 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 2.54.68
5 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2003 ΟΚΑ ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 2.54.89
6 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2003 Γ.Σ.ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 2.57.61
7 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2003 "ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ" 2.58.24
8 ΜΠΑΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2003 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 2.59.84
9 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 3.01.32
10 ΤΣΕΛΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΗΣ 2004 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 3.05.24
11 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 3.06.92
12 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 3.13.01
13 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΦ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ''ΑΔΩΝΙΣ'' 3.17.66
14 ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2004 Ο.Π.Θ. 3.18.51
15 ΠΟΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2004 Γ.Σ.ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 3.25.15
16 ΒΑΣΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 4.08.26

Γ/Κ/ΠΚ

800 Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ (2002 & ΜΕΓ.)

1 ΔΕΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1999 Γ.Σ. "ΣΕΡΡΕΣ '93" 2.16.41
2 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1996 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 2.19.28
3 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2002 Γ.Σ.ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 2.34.89
4 ΜΑΜΑΛΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2001 Π.Α.Κ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 2.38.39
5 ΚΑΠΕΣΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2002 ΑΣΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2.38.49
6 ΜΠΟΥΖΑΡΗ ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ 1997 ΑΣΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2.41.01
7 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ 2001 Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2.41.11
8 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΠΗ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ 1996 ΑΓΕΜΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ 2.48.77

1500 Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ (2002 & ΜΕΓ.)

1 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4.29.23
2 ΚΟΪΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 1992 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 4.38.61
3 ΔΕΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1999 Γ.Σ. "ΣΕΡΡΕΣ '93" 4.45.60
4 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1996 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 4.46.02
5 ΜΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 4.51.56
6 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1996 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 4.57.07
7 ΑΒΡΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΦΑΝΗ 2002 ΑΣΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 5.09.15
8 ΚΟΖΑΝΙΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1995 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 5.09.94
9 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΦΑΝΗ 1997 ΓΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 5.12.77
10 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 1980 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 5.21.20

5000 Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ (2002 & ΜΕΓ.)

1 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1996 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 18.05.26
2 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1973 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 18.22.24
3 ΒΕΝΕΤΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 1979 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 19.38.43

3000 Μ. ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ - ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ - ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄ (γεν. 1999-2004)

1 ΖΩΤΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 1999 Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 11.45.44
2 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 12.01.49
3 ΠΙΤΤΑΡΟΚΟΪΛΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 1999 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 12.07.29
4 ΚΟΥΜΠΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 13.07.35

3000 Μ. Φ.Ε. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ (2001 & ΜΕΓ.)

1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΦΑΝΗ 1997 ΓΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 12.06.30
2 ΜΠΕΤΑ ΖΩΗ 1999 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 12.15.51

1000 Μ. ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄ (2003-2004)

1 ΧΑΤΖΗΛΑΣΚΑΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2003 Γ.Σ.ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 3.09.29
2 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 Γ.Σ.ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 3.11.74
3 ΙΣΤΙΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ-ΝΕΚ 2003 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 3.17.15
4 ΣΕΦΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2004 ΑΦ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ''ΑΔΩΝΙΣ'' 3.19.11
5 ΠΗΤΤΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2004 "ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ" 3.23.98
6 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2003 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 3.30.61
7 ΜΑΡΙΦΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ 2003 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 3.35.09
8 ΣΤΟΪΚΟΥ ΞΕΝΗ 2004 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 3.39.72
9 ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 2004 Γ.Σ.ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 3.41.69
10 ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ 2004 ΑΣΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 3.57.09
11 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2004 Γ.Σ.ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 4.05.46