400Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ .

1 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 1.08.49

400Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ .

1 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1998 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 53.02
2 ΤΖΕΛΙΛΑΪ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 55.18

1500Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ .

1 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 4.22.52

ΥΨΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2002 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.70

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ .

1 ΜΟΝΌΠΩΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1998 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 6.53
2 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1997 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ. 6.31

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ .

1 ΜΠΕΣΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 1997 ΓΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝ. 5.54
2 ΝΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1997 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 5.26
3 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1998 ΟΚΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 5.11

ΠΠ/ΠΚ

80Μ ΠΠΑ΄

1 ΤΣΑΜΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 10.40
2 ΚΟΥΝΕΝΕΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ 2004 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 10.72
3 ΤΣΟΥΜΠΕΛΕΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΠΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 11.58

80Μ ΠΚΑ΄ .

1 ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.13
2 ΚΑΡΤΕΡΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2004 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 11.28
3 ΚΑΝΤΙΦΕΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 11.31

300Μ ΠΠΒ΄ .

1 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 43.34
2 ΠΑΓΚΑΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 44.88
3 ΖΟΓΛΟΠΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2006 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 48.19

300Μ ΠΚΒ΄ .

1 ΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ 2006 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 48.39
2 ΦΙΛΑΝΔΑΡΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΩ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 50.75
3 ΤΡΙΓΩΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2005 ΑΠΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 52.22

600μ ΠΠΑ΄ .

1 ΣΦΕΝΔΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣ. ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 1.39.05

600μ ΠΚΑ¨

1 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖ.ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 1.52.73
2 ΤΣΙΝΑΡΗ ΒΑΛΙΑ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 1.57.78

1000Μ ΠΠΑ΄ .

1 ΛΕΘΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 2004 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 4.12.53

1000Μ ΠΚΑ΄ .

1 ΡΑΦΑΪΛΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 3.12.16

80μ ΕΜΠ ΠΚΑ΄

1 ΖΑΜΠΕΤΑΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 13.12
2 ΓΕΡΟΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 13.50

ΥΨΟΣ ΠΠΑ' .

1 ΤΣΑΜΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ 2004 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 1.64
2 ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.60
3 ΑΓΑΠΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2006 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.45

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΠΑ΄ .

1 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΤΣΚΙ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 5.09
2 ΠΕΔΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2004 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 4.33
3 ΜΠΙΤΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2003 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 5.41

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΠΒ΄ .

1 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 4.65
2 ΙΩΑΝΝΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 4.32
3 ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΥΡΩΝ 2006 ΑΠΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 4.15

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΚΒ΄ .

1 ΚΑΖΑΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2005 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 4.12
2 ΦΙΛΑΝΔΑΡΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΩ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 3.83
3 ΦΥΓΕΤΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2006 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 3.83