ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

60 Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1993 Α.Ε.Κ. 6.97
2 ΠΑΡΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1996 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 7.01
3 ΜΠΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1996 ΑΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 7.04

60 Μ. ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1 ΒΡΟΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7.09
2 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 7.40
3 ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΑΡΝΗ 7.47

60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΧΙΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1994 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 8.09
2 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1993 Α.Ε.Κ. 8.11
3 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1997 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 8.34
4 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1982 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 8.49
5 ΣΙΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 8.51
6 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 1995 Α.Ε.Κ. 8.72
7 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 Γ.Σ. ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 8.84

60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΕΦΗΒΩΝ

1 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ 2000 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 8.65
2 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 8.73

60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 8.27
2 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 8.57
3 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΩΝΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 8.64

60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α΄

1 ΜΠΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 8.75
2 ΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΔΗΜΟΣ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 8.89
3 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 8.90

ΥΨΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1998 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1.85
2 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1993 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1.85
2 ΒΑΔΙΑΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ 1.85
4 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΥΡΩΝ 2001 ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ 1.70
x ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1996 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ Α

ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 5.05
2 ΜΠΕΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ 1992 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 5.00
3 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1997 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 4.70
4 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1998 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 4.20
5 ΚΑΜΟΛΛΙ ΜΑΤΕΟ 2001 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 4.10
6 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2001 ΠΑΟΚ 4.10
7 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1999 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 4.00
8 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ-ΤΖΑΝΗΣ 1999 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 3.90
9 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΠΑΟΚ 3.70
9 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1982 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 3.70
11 ΧΟΝΤΟ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟ 2001 ΠΑΟΚ 3.70
12 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 3.50

ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΠΠ Α΄

1 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 4.10
2 ΝΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 3.90
3 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ-ΒΑΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 3.70
4 ΜΠΙΜΠΑ ΕΝΡΙΚΟ 2004 ΠΑΟΚ 3.50
5 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3.50
6 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 3.10
7 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 2.90
8 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΛΙΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2004 ΠΑΟΚ 2.90

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΜΕΡΤΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ -ΔΕΠΟΤΕΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1987 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ 7.74
2 ΤΣΩΤΣΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1998 Ο.Π.Θ. 6.90
3 ΠΑΣΣΙΑΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 1991 ΑΓΕΜΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ 6.56
4 ΜΟΥΡΟΥΔΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1997 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 6.47
5 ΚΟΤΣΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 ΠΑΟΚ 6.46
6 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 6.29
7 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 6.27
8 ΣΤΑΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 6.23
9 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 6.22
10 ΣΑΪΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 6.05
11 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1993 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5.95
12 ΠΙΠΙΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1999 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5.79
13 ΚΑΡΑΣΜΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 5.77
14 ΤΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 5.68
15 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5.61
16 ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1996 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 5.45

ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1993 Π.Α.Ο.Κ 15.81
2 ΜΠΟΦΤΣΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1992 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 15.51
3 ΜΟΝΟΠΩΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1998 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 15.01
4 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1996 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ 14.74
5 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 12.90
6 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ 12.63
7 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Η ΝΙΚΗ 12.40
8 ΣΑΪΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 12.20
9 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ Α
10 ΚΑΠΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ Α
11 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1998 ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Α

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1 ΛΑΤΙΦΛΛΑΡΙ ΦΡΑΝΤΣΙ 1996 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 18.35
2 ΒΟΥΡΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 1998 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 14.97
3 ΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΧΟΚΡΕΚ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 1995 Π.Α.Ο.Κ 14.67
4 ΠΗΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 13.42

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ

1 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 20.11
2 ΤΣΙΤΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 13.82
3 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 13.16
4 ΚΑΊΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 12.43
5 ΧΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 12.36
6 ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 10.24


ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

60 Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΣΑΜΑΝΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 1995 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 7.46
2 ΔΑΜΠΛΙΑ ΒΑΓΙΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7.76
3 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΛΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 7.85
4 ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ 1989 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 7.91
5 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 8.05
5 ΖΑΚΚΑ ΧΑΡΑ 1996 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 8.05
7 ΜΕΝΕΞΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1997 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 8.07
8 ΚΑΡΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 8.19
9 ΛΑΒΑΝΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1998 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 8.29
10 ΒΟΥΛΤΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1999 ΠΑΛΜΟΣ Α.Σ. 8.52

60 Μ. ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1 ΠΑΠΠΗ ΒΕΡΟΝΙΚΗ 2001 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 8.12
2 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 8.19
3 ΛΙΓΓΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ 2001 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 8.39

60 Μ. ΕΜΠ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ 89 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 8.86
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 8.89
3 ΚΑΡΚΑΜΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1999 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 9.19
4 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΩΝΑ ΑΝΝΑ 1999 ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 9.22
5 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1998 ΟΚΑΚ 9.53
6 ΜΕΝΕΞΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1997 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 9.81

60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 9.37
2 ΛΙΓΓΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ 2001 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 9.59
3 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗ ΡΕΒΕΚΚΑ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 10.23

60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄

1 ΝΤΡΑΓΚΟΜΙΡΟΒΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 9.26
2 ΜΑΝΟΥΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΑΘΗΝΑ 2003 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 9.27
3 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΟΥΡΓΑΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 9.38
4 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 2004 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 9.82
5 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 10.21
6 ΝΕΓΡΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2004 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 10.22
7 ΚΡΑΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 10.44
8 ΜΠΑΪΡΑΚΤΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 11.93
9 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 12.82

ΥΨΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1 ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1995 ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ 1877 1.70
2 ΓΚΑΤΖ Α ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ 1877 1.59
3 ΑΤΛΑΣΗ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 1.55
4 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 Π.Α.Ο.Κ 1.50
5 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΔΡΟΣΙΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 1.50

ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ - ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1 ΤΡΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΑΓΔΑ 1995 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 3.40
2 ΣΟΛΟΜΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1995 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 3.20
3 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002 ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 3.00
4 ΤΣΕΚΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΙΝΗ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 2.90

ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΠΚ Α'

1 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΠΕΡΣΕΦΟΝΗ 2002 ΠΑΟΚ 3.30
2 ΛΙΜΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2003 ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 3.20
3 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 2.70
4 ΠΕΤΚΑΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2003 ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 2.50
5 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΓΙΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 2.30
x ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΟΥΛΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 ΑΚΥΡΗ

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ - ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1 ΒΕΡΓΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1989 ΑΣ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 5.72
2 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ - ΙΛΖΕ 2000 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5.65
3 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1998 ΟΚΑΚ 5.45
4 ΜΠΕΣΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 1997 ΓΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 5.37
5 ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 1995 ΠΑΟΚ 5.20
6 ΣΕΠΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1990 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5.20
7 ΜΑΚΡΑΝΤΩΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2002 ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 5.10
8 ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1999 ΠΑΟΚ 5.02
9 ΕΛΕΥΤΕΡΙΑΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ 4.62
10 ΜΙΖΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ-ΧΡΙΣΤ 1999 ΓΕ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΩΝ 4.59
11 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ 4.51
12 ΑΛΕΞΟΥΔΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1996 ΠΑΟΚ 4.14

ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ - ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1 ΑΛΒΕΡΤΣΙΑΝ ΚΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1990 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 13.18
2 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1992 ΓΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 12.65
3 ΝΤΟΥΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1996 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 12.12
4 ΝΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1997 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 11.84
5 ΒΕΡΓΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1989 ΑΣ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 11.84
6 ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 1999 Π.Α.Ο.Κ 11.58
7 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 11.22
8 ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Η ΝΙΚΗ 11.20
9 ΝΑΤΣΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΗ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 10.97
10 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ 2002 Π.Α.Ο.Κ 10.70
11 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΔΡΟΣΙΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 10.35
12 ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 1995 Π.Α.Ο.Κ 10.27
x ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 2002 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 ΑΚΥΡΗ

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

1 ΚΑΪΣΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1998 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 13.87
2 ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥΝΗ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΝΑ 2000 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 12.80
3 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΝΤΩ 1996 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 12.75
4 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗ ΖΩΗ 1994 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ "Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ" 12.24
5 ΚΥΡΓΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗ ΒΑΛΑΣΙΑ 1993 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ "Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ" 12.21
6 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1992 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 11.27
7 ΣΑΪΤΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 11.25
8 ΜΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 9.35