: 1 1 1

: / (Grosseto)

  1. #1

    / (Grosseto)

    &



    1. , - 8,07./+1,6 (Q 7,80./+0,8)
    3. , - 20,67. (q 20,04)
    6. 4100. [---] 40.40 (q 40.56)
    7. , 800. - 1.50.01 (sf Q 1.48.59 & pr Q 1.52.55)
    7. , - 50,23. (q 52,65.)
    8. , - 72,52. (q 72,85.)
    8. , - 7,74./+0,8 (Q 7,64./+1,2)
    10. , - 2,14. (q 2,12.)
    10. , - 15,64./+0,7 (q 15,55./-0,4)
    11. , 1500. - 3.59.41 (q 3.48.88)
    11. , - 14,80. (q 15,25.)
    , - DNM (q 5,10.)

    () : .23/7,19:10 (q 57,53.)
    () : .23/7,19:10 (q 57,16.)



    8. , 10.000 . : 45.30.16

    10. , 10.000. - 49.43.68
    16. , 10.000. - 51.33.30
    , 10.000. - DQ



    13. , 10 - 7169.
    [11.51/-1,3 - 6,99./+1,0 - 13,32. - 1,93. - 51.27 - 15.06/-0,1 - 38,82. - 4,90. - 44,49. - 5.01.13]

    22. , 7 - 5099.
    [15.14/+1,2 - 1,63. - 10,29. - 26.39/+0,3 - 5,51./+1,0 - 45,73. - 2.28.39]



    9. , 400 . . - 59.16 (Q 59.48)
    11. , 100. - 10.68/+0,3 (Q 10.80/+0,2)



    13. , - 3,90.
    15. , - 46,97.
    16. , - 64,21.
    18. , - 7,23./+0,8
    18. , - 1,77.
    19. , - 14,89./-0,3
    24. , - 5,91./+1,8
    24. , - 12,28./+0,2
    25. , 400. - 48.14
    26. , 100. - 10.90/-2,7
    28. , 400. - 48.61
    28. , 1500. - 3.59.99
    , -
    , - NM

    13. ​ ​ () - 48,08.
    25. ​ () ​100. - 14.21/+0,5
    31. ​ () ​110. - 14.55/+0,8
    31. ​​ () 100. - 12.22/-0,1



    100m.: Filippo Tortu ITA 10.73(-4,3) / Gina Akpe-Moses IRL 11.71(-1,4)
    200m.: Toby Harries GBR 20.81 / Maya Bruney GBR 23.04
    400m.: Vladimir Aceti ITA 45.92 / Anastasiya Bryzhina UKR 52.01
    800m.: Marino Bloudeek CRO 1.48.70 / Khahisa Mhlanga GBR 2.06.96
    1500m.: Jake Haywarg GBR 3.56.73 / Jemma Reekie GBR 4.13.25
    3000m.: - / Delia Sclabas SWI 9.10.13
    5000m.: Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR 14.41.67 / Jasmijn Lau NED 16.38.85
    10.000m.: Dorin Andrei Rusu ROM 31.08.86 / -
    10.000m. W: Sergey Shirobokov (RUS)ANA 43.21.29 / Yana Smerdova (RUS)ANA 47.19.69

    110/100m. H.: Lason Joseph SWI 13.41 / Solene Mdama FRA 13.15
    400m. h.: Wilfried Happio FRA 49.93 / Yasnin Giger SWI 55.90
    3000m. st.: Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR 8.50.00 / Lisa Oead GER 10.00.79

    HJ: Maksim Nedasekau BLR 2,33m. / Michaela Hruba CZE 1,93m.
    PV: Armand Duplantis SWE 5,65m. / Lina Gunnarsson SWE 4,40m.
    LJ: Miltos Tentoglou GRE 8,07m. / Milica Gardasevic SER 6,46m.
    TJ: Martin Lamou FRA 16,97m. / Violetta Skvartsova BLR 14.21(+2,4)

    SP: Marcus Thomsen NOR 21,36m. / Julia Ritter GER 17,24m.
    DT: Oskar Stachnik POL 62,01m. / Alexandra Emilianov MDA 56,38m.
    : Hlib Piskunov UKR 81,75m. / Katerina Skypalova CZE 64,78m.
    JT: Cyprian Mrzyglod POL 80,52m. / Nikol Tabackova CZE 55.10

    CE: Niklas Kaul GER 8435p. / Alina Shukh UKR 6381p.

    4x100m.: GER (Skupin Alfa-Barthel-Prtzke-Stubican) 39.48 / GER (Fehm-Kwado-Junk-Montag) 43.44
    4x400m.: ITA (Aceti-Scotti-Gjetja-Sibilio) 3.08.68 / UKR (Avramchuk-Koba-Marchak-Bryzhina) 3.32.82

    -> infos
    StivoZ.gr : 24-07-17 10:11
    w w w . s t i v o z . g r
    1
    &

-

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Designed and owned by Ioannis P. Pouloupatis