ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ / ΕΦΗΒΩΝ / ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ 5κ.
1 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ 2000 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 18.40
2 ΓΕΝΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2002 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 15.47
3 ΔΟΜΑΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΒΙΣΤΩΝΙΔΑΣ "ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ" 14.31
4 ΟΥΡΟΥΜΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 2000 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 14.08
5 ΚΑΡΑΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 13.83
6 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 ΦΙΚΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 13.78
7 ΔΗΜΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 13.73
8 ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 13.34
9 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 12.72
10 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2001 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 12.68
11 ΜΠΑΜΠΟΤΣΙ ΑΡΜΕΛΝΤΟ 2001 ΜΑΣ.ΑΕΤΟΣ 12.45
12 ΚΑΝΟΤΖΙΑΝ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2001 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 12.11
13 ΒΡΑΧΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 12.07
14 ΚΡΟΥΣΤΑΛΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 11.29
15 ΚΑΪΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 10.76
16 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 2000 Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 10.40
17 ΛΕΟΝΩΒ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΣ 2002 ΜΑΣ.ΑΕΤΟΣ 9.80

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ 6κ.
1 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 20.38
2 ΜΟΥΛΙΣΤΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1998 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 17.90
3 ΒΟΥΡΛΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ 1998 Α.Ο. ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 17.12
4 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1998 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 16.87
5 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 11.90
6 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 8.97

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΛΑΤΙΦΛΛΑΡΙ ΦΡΑΝΤΣΙ 1996 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 18.27
2 ΜΠΑΧΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1984 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 17.36
3 ΖΩΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1996 Γ.Σ.ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 17.12
4 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 1985 Γ.Σ.ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ 15.17
5 ΣΑΝΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1995 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚ. ΄΄Ο ΖΕΥΣ΄΄ 14.11
6 ΚΑΡΥΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1997 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ο ΖΕΥΣ 14.03
7 ΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1994 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 12.49
8 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1989 Γ.Σ.ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ 12.41
9 ΔΑΚΤΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1989 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 10.14
χ ΛΑΔΙΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1997 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ 1,5κ.
1 ΟΥΡΟΥΜΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 2000 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 52.60
2 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ 2000 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 52.47
3 ΓΕΝΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2002 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 46.11
4 ΔΗΜΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 42.50
5 ΚΑΝΟΤΖΙΑΝ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2001 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 41.20
6 ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 Ο.Φ.Κ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 39.65
7 ΚΑΠΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2002 ΑΣ.ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 38.76
8 ΒΡΑΧΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 36.00
9 ΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 25.65
10 ΚΑΪΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 24.63

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ 1,75κ.
1 ΓΕΝΝΙΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΗΛΙΑΣ 1999 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 50.66
2 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 48.48
3 ΜΟΥΛΙΣΤΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1998 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 47.78
4 ΚΑΜΤΣΙΚΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1999 Γ.Σ.ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 44.47
5 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 44.38
6 ΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 1998 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 43.56
7 ΚΟΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 Γ.Σ.ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 42.07
8 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 26.50
9 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 19.27

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 93 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 57.25
2 ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ 1994 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΩΤ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 53.63
3 ΠΕΝΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1986 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ. 52.82
4 ΠΛΑΒΟΥΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 86 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 48.74
5 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 1997 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 47.00
6 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 1994 ΠΑΟΚ 45.50
7 ΠΑΠΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 93 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 45.08
8 ΤΣΙΚΡΙΚΩΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1995 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 43.52
9 ΛΑΔΙΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 97 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 40.65
10 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 1985 Γ.Σ.ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ 37.28
11 ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 1996 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 33.80
12 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1989 Γ.Σ.ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ 33.76
13 ΚΑΣΜΙΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1996 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 29.58
χ ΖΩΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1996 Γ.Σ.ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ

ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ 5κ.
1 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2000 Γ.Σ. ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 74.85
2 ΖΑΛΤΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2000 Γ.Σ.ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 66.45
3 ΣΑΝΑΪΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 2000 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 63.41
4 ΖΙΩΓΑΣ ΘΕΩΔΟΡΟΣ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 56.59
5 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2000 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο 55.41
6 ΝΤΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 55.33
7 ΔΕΜΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2001 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 48.28
8 ΜΑΛΑΤΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΗΣ 2001 Γ.Σ.ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 47.30
9 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 36.69
10 ΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 31.67

ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ 6κ.
1 ΚΟΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 Γ.Σ.ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 69.80
2 ΚΑΜΤΣΙΚΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1999 Γ.Σ.ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 61.47
3 ΛΕΒΕΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1998 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 47.68

ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1994 Γ.Σ. ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 72.08
2 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1995 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 66.03
3 ΜΕΝΓΚΛΕΜΠΕΗ ΙΒΑΝ 1995 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚ. ΄΄Ο ΖΕΥΣ΄΄ 65.14
4 ΓΟΥΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 Γ.Σ. ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 59.10
5 ΜΠΕΪΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1996 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 54.09
6 ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1978 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 51.93
7 ΓΟΥΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 1997 Γ.Σ. ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 50.73

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ 700γρ.
1 ΤΣΙΤΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2000 Ο.Φ.Κ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 70.19
2 ΚΑΠΑΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 60.68
3 ΜΠΑΜΠΟΤΣΙ ΑΡΜΕΛΝΤΟ 2001 ΜΑΣ.ΑΕΤΟΣ 48.30
4 ΤΑΝΤΣΙΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2000 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 47.58
5 ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 Ο.Φ.Κ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 45.17
6 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2001 ΜΑΣ.ΑΕΤΟΣ 44.04
7 ΚΡΟΥΣΤΑΛΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΜΑΣ.ΑΕΤΟΣ 40.44
8 ΜΕΤΕΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 2001 ΠΑΟΝ 31.09
χ ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 Γ.Σ.ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
1 ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1988 Φ.Γ.Σ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ 63.89
2 ΒΟΥΤΟΥΦΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ 1998 Ο.Φ.Η. 63.06
3 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1999 Φ.Σ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΗΣ 59.78
4 ΟΥΡΟΥΤΣΙ ΓΙΟΝΙ 1999 ΜΑΣ.ΑΕΤΟΣ 46.89
5 ΜΠΟΖΙΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1999 Γ.Σ.ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ 33.00

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΜΠΑΤΖΑΒΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ 1994 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο 79.21
2 ΗΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 81 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 67.19
3 ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 1996 Ο.Π.Θ 61.12
4 ΛΙΟΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1997 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 37.39
5 ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1985 Γ.Σ.ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ 34.68

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ / ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ / ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 3κ.
1 ΜΑΓΚΟΥΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 16.03
2 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΕΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 14.06
3 ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥΝΗ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΝΑ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 14.05
4 ΝΤΡΑΓΚΟΜΙΡΟΒΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 13.79
5 ΣΑΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 13.40
6 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 12.85
7 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΚΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2001 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 11.29
8 ΜΠΛΙΑΤΚΑ ΦΑΝΗ 2003 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 11.26
9 ΜΠΑΡΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΣΠ. 2000 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ 11.25
10 ΜΟΣΧΟΛΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2002 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 11.16
11 ΠΑΠΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΡΟΗ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 11.05
12 ΚΥΡΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΡΟΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 10.91
13 ΚΕΣΣΙΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 10.78
14 ΛΕΛΕΚΑ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 10.32
15 ΑΡΓΥΡΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 10.21
16 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ 2000 Ο.Π.Θ 10.19
17 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΙΛΖΕ-ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2000 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 10.08
18 ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 10.02
19 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 9.95
20 ΕΛΕΥΤΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 9.40
21 ΚΟΛΕΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 9.25
22 ΜΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 9.23
23 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 8.61
24 ΣΤΟΙΛΗ ΜΑΡΘΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 8.56
25 ΜΠΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΗ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ 7.51

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
1 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1998 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 12.05
2 ΚΑΠΟΥΤΣΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 1999 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 11.06
3 ΔΡΑΓΟΥΜΑΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1998 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 10.72
4 ΕΛΕΥΤΕΡΙΑΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1996 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 8.57

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΣΟΦΑΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1985 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 15.67
2 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 95 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 12.68
3 ΚΥΡΓΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗ ΒΑΛΑΣΙΑ 1993 Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ 12.19
4 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ 1995 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 11.83
5 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗ ΖΩΗ 1994 Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ 11.67
6 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1992 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 11.30
7 ΜΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ 1995 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 10.91
8 ΤΖΑΝΑΒΑΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1995 Γ.Ε ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 10.67

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΚΕΣΣΙΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 41.70
2 ΖΩΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 34.64
3 ΜΠΕΤΣΙΜΕΑ ΠΑΥΛΙΝΑ-ΣΤΥΛ. 2001 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚ. ΄΄Ο ΖΕΥΣ΄΄ 33.52
4 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2003 Ο.Π.Θ 30.50
5 ΔΕΛΗΖΗΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 28.67
6 ΠΟΛΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ 2002 ΠΑΟΚ 27.84
7 ΤΣΙΑΚΙΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 25.20
8 ΜΠΛΙΑΤΚΑ ΦΑΝΗ 2003 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 25.05
9 ΛΕΛΕΚΑ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 24.46
10 ΚΟΛΕΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 21.38
11 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 16.15
χ ΜΠΑΡΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΣΠ. 2000 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ ΑΚΥΡΗ

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
1 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 1998 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 52.04
2 ΚΑΪΣΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1998 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 43.93
3 ΔΡΑΓΟΥΜΑΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1998 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 34.40

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 1991 ΠΑΟΚ 43.65
2 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΖΩΗ 1997 ΑΣ.ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 40.01
3 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗ ΖΩΗ 1994 Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ 32.05

ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 3κ.
1 ΚΟΣΜΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 2001 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 61.69
2 ΣΓΟΥΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 55.46
3 ΤΟΠΟΥΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΣ.ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 54.10
4 ΖΩΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2000 Γ.Σ.ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 53.25
5 ΡΑΜΜΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 2001 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 53.16
6 ΚΕΦΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚ. ΄΄Ο ΖΕΥΣ΄΄ 52.24
7 ΦΡΙΓΓΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΘΡΑΚ. ΙΩΑΝ. ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 50.98
8 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 48.76
9 ΜΠΕΤΣΙΜΕΑ ΠΑΥΛΙΝΑ-ΣΤΥΛ. 2001 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚ. ΄΄Ο ΖΕΥΣ΄΄ 45.39
10 ΖΙΟΥΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚ. ΄΄Ο ΖΕΥΣ΄΄ 45.27
11 ΠΑΡΑΔΕΛΛΗ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ-ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΘΡΑΚ. ΙΩΑΝ. ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 34.73
12 ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 25.50
χ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2001 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. ΑΚΥΡΗ
χ ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. ΑΚΥΡΗ

ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
1 ΤΡΙΜΠΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1998 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 48.02
2 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 1999 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 47.63
3 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ 1999 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 43.12
4 ΤΖΑΛΙΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1998 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 37.78

ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΒΑΜΒΟΥΚΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1994 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚ. ΄΄Ο ΖΕΥΣ΄΄ 57.55
2 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1997 Γ.Σ. ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 50.29
3 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 1997 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 49.67
4 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΟΛΙΝΑ 1997 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 46.25
5 ΚΑΝΑΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1990 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 43.61

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 500γρ.
1 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ 2000 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 52.36
2 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΕΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 48.67
3 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ 2000 Α.Σ. ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 40.31
4 ΝΤΡΑΓΚΟΜΙΡΟΒΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 35.67
5 ΜΠΑΓΙΩΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 35.35
6 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 35.17
7 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 33.63
8 ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2000 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 31.42
9 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΙΛΖΕ-ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2000 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 29.14
10 ΕΛΕΥΤΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 27.44
11 ΣΤΟΙΛΗ ΜΑΡΘΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 26.23
12 ΚΑΖΑΚΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 24.83
13 ΜΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 22.02
14 ΦΥΡΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ 18.33
15 ΜΠΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ 17.75

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
1 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1998 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 20.85

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΜΑΝΙΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ 1998 Ο.Φ.Η. 50.03
2 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 1997 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 48.35
3 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1993 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚ. ΄΄Ο ΖΕΥΣ΄΄ 43.70
4 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1992 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 31.37