ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ Α΄ΗΜΕΡΑΣ

100 Μ.ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΛΙΤΣΟΛΑΡΙ ΤΖΟΑΝΑ 96 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 13.09
2 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΛΚΗΣΤΙΣ 95 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 13.11
3 ΓΚΑΜΜΙΣ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 98 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 13.50
4 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 76 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 13.62
5 ΚΟΥΜΕΝΤΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 98 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 14.14
6 ΜΠΑΛΙΟΥ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΤΑ 96 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 14.19
7 ΜΠΑΪΡΑΜΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 14.30
8 ΠΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 96 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 14.44
9 ΛΕΓΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 94 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 14.61
10 ΧΑΜΠΑ ΣΑΝΤΡΑ 99 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 15.11
11 ΣΑΪΤΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 97 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 15.32

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α
1 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 4.72
2 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΗ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 4.60
3 ΧΟΥΣΕΙΝ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙ 2000 ΑΟ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ 4.58
4 ΑΤΖΑΜΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2000 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 4.44
5 ΡΕΣΚΑ ΕΣΜΕΡΑΛΔΑ 2000 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 4.44
6 ΤΕΛΛΗ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑ 99 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 4.41
7 ΚΟΥΛΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 99 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 4.40
8 ΛΙΟΒΑΡΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 4.18
9 ΣΑΒΒΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2000 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 4.13
10 ΠΑΛΛΑ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 4.10
11 ΣΚΙΑΘΙΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 99 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΡΟΔ 4.06
12 ΛΟΥΚΙΣΣΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 4.01
13 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΠΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 3.91
14 ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 3.88
15 ΛΟΥΛΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΡΟΔ 3.81
16 ΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 3.76

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΘΕΡΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 60.85
2 ΛΕΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 97 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 48.30
3 ΧΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 97 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 44.50
4 ΜΠΙΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΧΙΟΥ 39.30
5 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ 98 ΓΣ ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 32.80
6 ΤΕΚΕΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 97 ΓΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΜΗΘ. 32.10
7 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ 99 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 31.45

ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΓΙΜΟΥΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 74 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΡΟΔ 13.53
2 ΦΑΝΑΡΤΖΗΣ ΙΜΠΡΑΗΜ 70 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 12.89
3 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ 79 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 12.12
4 ΦΑΝΑΡΤΖΗΣ ΡΙΤΣΑΡΝΤ 91 ΓΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΩΝ 11.96
5 ΛΑΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 11.05
6 ΤΡΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 89 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 11.05
7 ΓΙΑΟΥΠΛΑΡΙ ΚΛΩΝΤΙΑΝ 94 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 10.05
8 ΜΥΖΙΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ 91 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 8.42
9 ΜΠΟΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 93 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 8.11

ΣΦΑΙΡΑΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β
1 ΚΟΥΜΠΑΡΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ 2001 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 9.16
2 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΛΕΝΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 8.61
3 ΜΠΑΡΑΚΗ ΜΕΛΠΩ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 8.52
4 ΡΑΜΜΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 2001 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 7.59
5 ΜΕΤΑΞΩΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 6.92
6 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2001 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 6.85
7 ΖΟΥΓΑΝΕΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 6.58
8 ΚΑΛΛΟΝΤΖΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 6.58
9 ΣΑΠΟΥΝΑ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΗ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 6.07
10 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗ ΖΩΖΩ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 5.28

1000Μ.ΠΚΑ
1 ΣΚΑΡΠΕΤΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 3.17.72
2 ΜΟΥΓΚΡΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 99 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 3.18.59
3 ΛΑΓΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 99 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 3.31.91
4 ΚΙΚΟΥΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 99 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 3.40.87
5 ΜΠΕΝΟΒΙΑ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ 99 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 3.42.20
6 ΓΟΥΡΛΗ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 3.47.03
7 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 4.19.39

60Μ.ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β
1 ΚΟΥΣΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 8.36
2 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 8.53
3 ΜΟΝΙΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2001 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 8.58
4 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΑΡΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 9.03
5 ΦΑΛΑΔΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 9.06
6 ΠΑΡΤΣΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 9.86

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α
1 ΝΤΑΛΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 6.16
2 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 99 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 5.82
3 ΣΠΕΓΓΟΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 5.43
4 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 5.41
5 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 5.38
6 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΡΟΔ 5.27
7 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ 99 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 5.24
8 ΜΩΥΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2000 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 5.19
9 ΜΟΥΓΚΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2000 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 5.05
10 ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΡΟΔ 4.92
11 ΜΑΙΝΕΜΕΝΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 4.49
12 ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ 4.48
13 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 3.46

800 Μ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΕΥΤΕΡΠΗ 98 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 2.27.26
2 ΑΡΜΑΟΥ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΑ 97 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 2.29.29
3 ΦΙΑΣΚΑ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ-ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ 98 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 2.32.17
4 ΣΙΣΑΛΟΥΗ ΘΕΜΙΣ 97 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 2.34.81
5 ΣΥΚΙΝΙΩΤΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 97 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 2.37.77
6 ΧΛΩΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 98 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 2.42.97
7 ΘΕΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 97 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 2.44.52
8 ΑΒΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 98 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 2.49.01

ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΛΕΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 97 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 14.04
2 ΜΠΙΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΧΙΟΥ 13.68
3 ΨΥΡΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 97 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 13.64
4 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 97 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 12.86
5 ΚΟΥΣΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 97 ΑΟ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ 12.34
6 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 97 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 12.06
7 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΩΝ 11.63
8 ΘΕΡΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 11.30
9 ΧΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 97 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 10.81
10 ΤΕΚΕΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 97 ΓΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΜΗΘ. 9.81
11 ΑΠΟΣΠΟΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 9.10
12 ΣΚΕΠΑΤΙΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 98 ΠΑΜΜΗΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 8.43

800 Μ.ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΜΙΝΟ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 88 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 2.00.87
2 ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 2.00.89
3 ΧΜΑΪΝΤΟΥΧ ΧΟΥΣΕΪΝ 87 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 2.04.04
4 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ 98 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 2.07.93
5 ΜΠΑΚΑΤΣΕΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ 86 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 2.09.99
6 ΦΙΛΙΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 2.13.69
7 ΧΑΡΑΜΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 2.15.98
8 ΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 93 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 2.16.47
9 ΜΟΥΓΚΡΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ 96 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 2.18.51
10 ΒΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 98 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 2.24.30
11 ΚΕΛΜΑΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 2.26.46

300 Μ.ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α
1 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΥΡΤΑ 99 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 44.45
2 ΚΟΥΛΛΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 99 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 44.76
3 ΓΚΙΑΤΑ ΕΦΗ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΡΟΔ 48.37
4 ΜΠΑΛΑ ΝΤΕΝΙΣΑ 99 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 49.45
5 ΝΤΟΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 50.16
6 ΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 50.45
7 ΚΟΥΡΕΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2000 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 50.82
8 ΛΟΥΛΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΡΟΔ 51.21
9 ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 99 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 51.52
10 ΛΟΥΚΙΣΣΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 52.29
11 ΠΙΛΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 53.45
12 ΔΗΜΑΚΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 99 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 54.61
13 ΑΡΓΥΡΗ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ 99 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 54.66
14 ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 55.28

300 Μ.ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α
1 ΚΙΤΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 40.04
2 ΚΑΠΙΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 41.01
3 ΠΑΝΣΕΛΗΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2000 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 42.47
4 ΓΟΥΒΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 99 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 42.92
5 ΣΑΛΑΓΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 99 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 43.46
6 ΣΑΛΑΧΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 44.13
7 ΤΖΑΝΕΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 99 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 44.40
8 ΜΑΙΝΕΜΕΝΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 44.99
9 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 47.90
10 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 51.71

1000 Μ.ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β
1 ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 3.21.12
2 ΝΤΕΡΒΙΣΗ ΚΑΣΑΝΔΡΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 3.25.50
3 ΛΙΟΒΑΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 3.29.82
4 ΠΑΡΑΣΤΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ 3.39.46
5 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ 2002 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΧΙΟΥ 3.40.33
6 ΚΙΚΟΥΣ ΙΩΑΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 3.46.87
7 ΜΟΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 3.57.49
8 ΚΟΝΤΟΡΟΥΔΑ ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΗ 2002 ΠΕΨΑΣ"Η ΡΙΒΑ" 4.05.91
9 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 4.09.10
10 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2001 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 4.11.17
11 ΚΑΤΣΙΟΥΛΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 4.11.61
12 ΦΙΑΣΚΑ ΟΛΓΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 4.33.65

100 Μ.ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΣΕΪΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 93 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 11.73
2 ΜΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 95 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 11.55 Χ.Χ
3 ΖΗΚΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ 97 ΑΟ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ 11.64 Χ.Χ
3 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 88 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 11.89
5 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 11.91
6 ΤΣΕΛΕΜΕΓΚΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 96 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 11.96
7 ΨΟΥΧΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 85 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 12.03
8 ΜΙΣΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 11.79 Χ.Χ
9 ΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 98 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 12.04
10 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΝΟΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 12.24
11 ΤΥΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 96 ΓΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΩΝ 12.34
12 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΕΚΤΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 11.98 Χ.Χ
13 ΓΙΑΟΥΠΛΑΡΙ ΚΛΩΝΤΙΑΝ 94 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 12.03 Χ.Χ
14 ΚΟΥΤΕΛΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 97 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 12.08 Χ.Χ
15 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠ. 77 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 12.21
16 ΚΟΤΡΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 95 AΝΔΡΙΑΚΟΣ Ο.Φ. 12.12 Χ.Χ
17 ΒΡΕΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΩΝ 12.15 Χ.Χ
18 ΠΟΥΛΗΜΕΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 98 ΠΑΜΜΗΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 12.58
19 ΒΟΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 83 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 12.28 Χ.Χ
20 ΔΙΑΚΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 83 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 12.62
21 ΓΚΟΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 96 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 12.36 Χ.Χ
22 ΚΟΥΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 78 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 12.53 Χ.Χ
23 ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΛΕΑΣ 98 ΓΣ ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 12.79 Χ.Χ
24 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΕΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΩΝ 13.03 Χ.Χ
25 ΚΛΑΔΟΓΕΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 69 ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΡΟΔΟΥ 14.14

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΜΗΤΣΕΛΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 36.05
2 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 98 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΧΙΟΥ 34.80
3 ΓΙΟΡΔΑΜΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 98 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 34.75
4 ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΛΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛ 98 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 30.65
5 ΛΕΜΑΝΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 29.40
6 ΑΛΑΦΑΚΗ ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 28.50
7 ΚΕΦΑΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΟΥΛΑ 99 ΓΣ ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 25.20
8 ΚΟΥΤΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2000 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 24.05
9 ΜΠΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 99 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 22.55
10 ΣΤΑΚΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΩΝ 20.00
11 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 97 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 18.10
12 ΚΟΤΣΙΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 98 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 13.55

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝΒ΄
1 ΚΑΤΡΑΜΑΔΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 5.39
2 ΠΑΠΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 5.13
3 ΜΑΘΙΑΣΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2002 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 5.03
4 ΧΑΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΩΝ 4.92
5 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 3.65
6 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 3.64
7 ΚΟΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΡΟΔΟΥ 3.37

1000 Μ.ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α
1 ΜΠΡΑΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 99 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 2.51.54
2 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 3.00.42
3 ΕΡΓΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 3.00.90
4 ΜΩΥΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2000 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 3.02.38
5 ΤΖΗΚΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ Δ 2000 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 3.02.44
6 ΑΝΕΜΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 3.02.92
7 ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 99 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 3.07.83
8 ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ 2000 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 3.12.83
9 ΧΕΙΛΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 3.16.31
10 ΦΡΟΥΝΤΖΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 3.18.06
11 ΧΙΝΤΡΙ ΚΛΑΙΝΤΙ 99 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 3.22.02
12 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 3.23.17

1000 Μ.ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β
1 ΝΗΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 3.11.12
2 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 3.12.43
3 ΕΛΛΗΝΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 3.12.50
4 ΛΥΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 3.16.53
5 ΚΩΛΟΝΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 2002 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 3.17.55
6 ΘΕΡΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 3.19.09
7 ΚΑΠΠΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 3.33.11

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΤΡΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 89 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 67.10
2 ΛΑΟΥΔΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣ 77 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 57.15
3 ΜΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 96 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 54.00
4 ΣΕΪΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 93 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 52.30
5 ΤΣΙΟΓΚΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 94 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 49.85
6 ΧΑΛΚΙΤΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 96 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 41.70
7 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 87 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 36.25

400 Μ.ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 93 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 1.01.62
2 ΠΙΖΑΝΙΑ ΚΑΛΟΤΙΝΑ 98 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 1.02.36
3 ΛΑΜΑΪ ΚΛΑΟΥΝΤΙ 98 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 1.05.05
4 ΚΑΤΣΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 98 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 1.05.34
5 ΑΡΜΑΟΥ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΑ 97 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 1.05.37
6 ΣΑΒΒΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 99 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΡΟΔ 1.05.65
7 ΧΟΥΡΔΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 77 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 1.08.43
8 ΘΕΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 97 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 1.10.41
9 ΜΠΕΝΤΝΑΡΣΚΑ ΚΛΑΟΥΝΤΙΑ 97 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 1.12.07
10 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΥΤΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 99 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΡΟΔ 1.14.52
11 ΓΑΛΑΤΟΥΛΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 1.15.08
12 ΖΩΡΖΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 99 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΡΟΔ 1.16.07
13 ΤΣΙΚΡΙΤΕΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 95 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 1.17.96

400 Μ.ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 96 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 51.94
2 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 86 ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 52.35
3 ΚΙΚΟΥΣ ΕΝΤΟΥΑΡΝΤ 95 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 52.65
4 ΚΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ 97 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 52.74
5 ΜΑΝΔΗΛΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 89 ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 55.13
6 ΚΟΚΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 56.81
7 ΤΣΕΛΕΜΕΓΚΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 96 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 57.02
8 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΗΣ 98 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 57.76
9 ΒΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 98 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 61.33
10 ΓΑΖΕΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 98 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΡΟΔ 62.39
11 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΦΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 95 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 64.39
12 ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 88 ΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΠΑΤΜΙΟΣ 68.71

3000 Μ.ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΠΑΡΔΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 84 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 10.09.40 Χ.Χ
2 ΡΕΜΠΟΥΛΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ 89 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 10.36.21 Χ.Χ

ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΚΑΤΡΗ ΚΥΡΑΝΝΑ 96 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 10.97
2 ΚΑΤΣΙΜΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 95 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 10.94
3 ΜΠΟΥΖΟ ΑΝΝΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΚΟΣ Ο.Φ. 9.54
4 ΑΓΙΑΣΜΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ 80 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 8.59
5 ΠΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 96 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 8.26
6 ΨΩΡΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 97 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 7.57
7 ΜΠΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 69 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΚΟΣ Ο.Φ. 7.12

60Μ.ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β
1 ΝΑΖΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 8.51
2 ΚΑΚΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 8.60
3 ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΗ ΖΗΝΟΒΙΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 8.90
4 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 98 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 8.91
5 ΤΖΙΝΙΕΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 9.18
6 ΠΕΛΤΕΤΖΗ ΣΟΦΙΛΕΝΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 9.38
7 ΦΟΥΣΤΕΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2001 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 9.52
8 ΤΣΟΠΕΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 9.56
9 ΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 9.65
10 ΠΑΤΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 9.78
10 ΠΑΠΑΔΕΛΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 9.78
12 ΜΕΡΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΠΑΤΜΙΟΣ 9.86
13 ΒΕΡΓΩΤΗ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ-ΒΕΡΟΝ. 2001 ΓΣ ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 9.92
14 ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΟΜΝΙΚΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 10.02
15 ΜΩΡΕ ΓΙΑΣΕΜΙ 2002 ΓΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΩΝ 10.46
16 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΩΝ 11.22


ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ Β΄ΗΜΕΡΑΣ

3000 Μ.ΒΑΔΗΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΚΕΛΕΜΕΝΗ ΜΠΑΡΙΜΕ 99 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 15.58.18
2 ΒΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 98 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 19.10.47
3 ΠΟΝΗΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 96 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 19.13.25
4 ΛΑΜΙ ΣΑΡΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 19.40.13
5 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΝΟΥ ΙΩ 98 ΓΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΜΗΘ. 20.35.70
6 ΣΟΥΜΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 21.04.53
7 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 21.08.11
8 ΛΥΚΟΥΡΙΝΑ ΑΝΝΑ 99 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 21.24.70

ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β
1 ΠΡΕΝΤΙ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 12.23
2 ΚΙΡΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 11.40
3 ΜΠΟΥΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑΝΟ 2001 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 11.33
4 ΤΡΙΚΟΙΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 10.44
5 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2002 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 8.86
6 ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 8.66
7 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 5.96

400 Μ.ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 86 ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 54.92
2 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 88 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 55.53
3 ΜΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 95 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 56.22
4 ΨΟΥΧΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 85 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 58.56
5 ΜΑΝΔΗΛΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 89 ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 62.09
6 ΚΟΚΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 94 ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 69.15

80 M.ΠAΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α
1 ΦΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 10.98
2 ΘΩΜΑΪΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 99 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 11.02
3 ΧΟΥΣΕΪΝ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙ 2000 ΑΟ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ 11.10
4 ΑΤΖΑΜΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2000 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 11.11
5 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΗ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 11.20
6 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΠΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 11.23
7 ΜΑΥΡΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 99 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 11.30
8 ΚΟΝΤΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2000 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 11.42
9 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΑ ΙΛΙΑ 99 ΓΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΜΗΘ. 11.47
10 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 11.53
11 ΠΑΛΛΑ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 11.80
12 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΑΚΗ ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΑ 99 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 11.92
13 ΣΑΝΤΙΚΟΥ ΖΩΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 12.11
14 ΠΑΛΛΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 12.13
15 ΣΙΣΑΜΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΡΟΔΟΥ 12.15
16 ΤΣΙΚΡΙΤΕΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 12.35
17 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑ ΞΑΝΘΙΠΠΗ 2000 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 12.92


ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΔΙΑΚΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 83 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 6.88
2 ΚΟΤΡΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 95 AΝΔΡΙΑΚΟΣ Ο.Φ. 6.60
3 ΜΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 96 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 6.54
4 ΛΑΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 6.12
5 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠ. 77 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 6.10
6 ΔΕΠΑΣΚΟΥΑΛ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 97 ΓΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΩΝ 6.06
7 ΒΟΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 83 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 6.01
8 ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 98 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 5.90
9 ΝΤΕΡΝΤΟΥΣΑ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΙΑΝ 97 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 5.58
10 ΡΟΔΑΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 98 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 5.55
11 ΓΚΟΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 96 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 5.43
12 ΠΙΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 98 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 4.68
13 ΣΑΛΑΧΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 4.60

ΥΨΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΚΛΕΛΙΑ 96 ΑΟ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ 1.60
2 ΜΠΑΪΡΑΜΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 1.44
3 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΝ 98 ΑΟ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ 1.41
4 ΔΕΤΣΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 98 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 1.41
5 ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 1.35
6 ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 98 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΡΟΔ 1.30
7 ΑΡΓΥΡΗ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ 99 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 1.30
8 ΓΑΚΟΥΔΗ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ 1.25
9 ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 97 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 1.25


150M.ΠAΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ-ΤΣΑΜ 2001 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 21.36
2 ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ 21.73
3 ΣΕΛΟΥΝΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 22.07
4 ΤΡΟΥΜΟΥΧΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 22.09
5 ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡ. 2001 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 22.41
6 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΠΕΨΑΣ"Η ΡΙΒΑ" 23.92
7 ΚΕΦΑΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΞΕΝΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 25.32
8 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΔΙΑΣΩΖ 2001 ΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΠΑΤΜΙΟΣ 27.30

150Μ.ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β
1 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 19.99
2 ΣΤΡΙΓΓΟΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 20.10
3 ΚΑΜΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΠΑΤΜΙΟΣ 20.46
4 ΤΟΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2001 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 20.80
5 ΜΑΝΤΖΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗςΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 22.09
6 ΚΩΤΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 23.24

ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΚΑΤΣΙΜΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 95 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 36.55
2 ΜΑΓΚΟΥΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 0 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 33.05
3 ΚΑΤΡΗ ΚΥΡΑΝΝΑ 96 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 29.55
4 ΜΠΟΥΖΟ ΑΝΝΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΚΟΣ Ο.Φ. 27.90
5 ΜΠΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 70 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΚΟΣ Ο.Φ. 26.25
6 ΑΓΙΑΣΜΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ 80 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 22.90
7 ΔΟΥΜΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 99 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΡΟΔ 20.85
8 ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΛΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛ 98 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 18.75
9 ΨΩΡΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 97 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 18.70
10 ΚΑΛΗ ΝΙΚΗ 98 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 13.30
11 ΤΡΑΚΟΣΣΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 0 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ Α

ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α
1 ΜΠΑΪΡΑΜΗΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΑΡΗΣ 99 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 13.42
2 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 0 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 13.26
3 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 99 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 11.99
4 ΠΑΠΑΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 99 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 11.75
5 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ 99 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 11.41
6 ΓΚΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 0 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 11.10
7 ΚΑΠΙΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 10.54
8 ΛΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 99 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 10.43
9 ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 0 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 9.90
10 ΠΟΛΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 9.29
11 ΜΠΡΑΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 99 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 9.00
12 ΤΖΑΝΕΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 99 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 8.96
13 ΤΖΗΚΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜ 2000 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 8.63
14 ΦΡΟΥΝΤΖΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 8.60
15 ΣΑΜΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 0 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 7.46

ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΓΙΜΟΥΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 74 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΡΟΔ 44.50
2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ 79 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 40.30
3 ΦΑΝΑΡΤΖΗΣ ΡΙΤΣΑΡΝΤ 91 ΓΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΩΝ 38.80
4 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ 66 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΚΟΣ Ο.Φ. 35.20
5 ΜΟΣΧΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 73 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 31.60
6 ΤΣΙΟΓΚΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 94 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 30.50
7 ΜΥΖΙΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ 91 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 30.40

200 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΖΗΚΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ 97 ΑΟ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ 23.95
2 ΛΑΡΕΝΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 24.02
3 ΤΡΙΠΟΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 24.21
4 ΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 98 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 24.40
5 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 99 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 24.89
6 ΚΟΥΤΕΛΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 97 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 24.97
7 ΜΑΖΑΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 25.35
8 ΑΠΟΣΠΟΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 25.80
9 ΣΤΥΨΙΑΝΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΗΣ 98 ΓΣ ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 26.02
10 ΒΡΕΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΩΝ 26.11
11 ΠΟΥΛΗΜΕΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 98 ΠΑΜΜΗΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 26.36
12 ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 26.51
13 ΓΚΡΥΤΑ ΜΠΑΡΤΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 26.58
14 ΠΙΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 98 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 26.79
15 ΓΑΖΕΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 98 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΡΟΔ 27.35
16 ΒΗΧΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΜΜΗΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 27.78
17 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΕΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΩΝ 28.16

200 Μ.ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΠΙΖΑΝΙΑ ΚΑΛΟΤΙΝΑ 98 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 28.18
2 ΜΠΟΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 97 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 28.67
3 ΚΑΤΣΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 98 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 29.37
4 ΚΑΤΑΒΕΝΑΚΗ ΦΑΙΔΡΑ 98 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 29.78
5 ΘΑΝΑΣΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 98 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΡΟΔ 29.82
6 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 99 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 29.95
7 ΤΑΧΤΑΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 98 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 30.17
8 ΚΟΥΜΕΝΤΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 98 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 30.97
9 ΔΕΤΣΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 98 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 32.84
10 ΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 98 ΓΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΜΗΘ. 33.10
11 ΒΑΡΕΛΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 98 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 37.77

ΣΦΑΙΡΑΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α
1 ΜΑΓΚΟΥΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 13.25
2 ΒΕΡΒΕΡΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 99 ΓΣ ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 11.07
3 ΜΠΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 99 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 10.15
4 ΔΟΥΜΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 99 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΡΟΔ 9.93
5 ΓΚΕΡΚΟΒΑ ΝΤΙΑΝΑ 99 ΑΟ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ 9.14
6 ΜΗΤΣΕΛΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 8.70
7 ΚΛΕΙΔΑΡΑ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 8.49
8 ΣΤΑΚΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΩΝ 7.97
9 ΠΙΛΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 7.00
10 ΚΕΧΡΙΜΠΑΡΗ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΩΝ 6.15
11 ΚΕΦΑΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧ. 99 ΑΣ ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΜΥΤ 6.04

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΓΚΑΜΜΙΣ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 98 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 5.39
2 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΛΚΗΣΤΙΣ 95 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 5.36
3 ΛΙΤΣΟΛΑΡΙ ΤΖΟΑΝΑ 96 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 5.10
4 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΚΛΕΛΙΑ 96 ΑΟ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ 5.07
5 ΛΕΓΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 94 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 4.92
6 ΤΣΙΚΡΙΤΕΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 95 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 4.58
7 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 98 ΠΑΜΜΗΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 4.35
8 ΜΠΑΛΙΟΥ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΤΑ 96 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 4.30
9 ΓΑΛΑΤΟΥΛΑ ΑΝΝΑ 77 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 3.81

3000 Μ.ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΜΙΝΟ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 88 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 9.16.43
2 ΧΜΑΪΝΤΟΥΧ ΧΟΥΣΕΪΝ 87 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 9.23.95
3 ΣΥΜΙΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 90 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 9.25.35
4 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 92 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 9.26.00
5 ΜΠΑΚΑΤΣΕΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ 86 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 9.37.83
6 ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 9.44.52
7 ΦΙΛΙΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 10.22.14
8 ΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 93 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 10.30.74
9 ΜΟΥΓΚΡΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ 96 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 11.16.20
10 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 97 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 11.27.04

ΜΗΚΟΣΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β
1 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΗ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ 2001 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 4.83
2 ΠΑΣΤΡΙΚΟΥ ΔΟΥΚΙΣΣΑ ΑΟ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ 4.50
3 ΦΡΑΖΗ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 4.49
4 ΡΕΣΚΑ ΤΖΕΝΗ 2002 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 4.31
5 ΜΑΓΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2002 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 4.30
6 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2001 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 4.30
7 ΛΩΡΙΤΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2001 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 4.21
8 ΖΟΥΛΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2001 ΠΑΜΜΗΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 4.11
9 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΕΛΛΗ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 3.99
10 ΑΪΒΑΛΙΩΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 3.92
11 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 3.75
12 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΒΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΩΝ 3.33

1500 Μ.ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ 98 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 4.30.98
2 ΤΣΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 97 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 4.37.42
3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 97 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 4.42.00
4 ΦΥΛΛΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 97 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 4.49.37
5 ΧΑΡΑΜΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 4.51.60
6 ΙΑΚΩΒΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧ 98 ΓΣ ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 4.58.34
7 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 98 ΑΜΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΙ ΝΑΞΟΥ 5.08.51

1500 Μ.ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 93 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 4.45.27
2 ΡΕΜΠΟΥΛΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ 89 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 4.51.57
3 ΦΙΑΣΚΑ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ-ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ 98 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 5.11.25
4 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 99 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΡΟΔ 5.15.34
5 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΕΥΤΕΡΠΗ 98 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 5.18.27
6 ΣΥΚΙΝΙΩΤΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 97 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 5.33.47
7 ΑΒΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 98 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 6.02.56
8 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 99 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΡΟΔ 6.07.94

ΥΨΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΣΤΕΙΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 98 Φ.Ο.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 1.71
2 ΣΕΪΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 87 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 1.71
3 ΨΥΡΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 97 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 1.68
4 ΜΙΣΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 93 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 1.65
5 ΝΤΑΛΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 1.60
5 ΔΕΠΑΣΚΟΥΑΛ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 97 ΓΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΩΝ 1.60
5 ΜΑΤΖΑΡΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 97 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 1.60
8 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΩΝ 1.60
9 ΒΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 97 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 1.55
10 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ 99 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 1.40

4Χ100Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 44.90
ΜΟΥΤΣΟΣ Π-ΚΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΙΑΣ - ΤΡΙΠΟΔΗΣ ΑΓΓ-ΦΡΑΤΖΕΣΚΟΣ Κ
2 ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 45.41
ΜΑΝΔΗΛΑΡΑΣ Δ-ΛΑΡΕΤΖΑΚΗΣ Β - ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ Κ-ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΕΚ
3 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ 46.10
ΜΙΣΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΠ-ΓΟΥΒΙΤΣΑ ΕΥΑΓ - ΚΙΤΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΤ-ΜΑΡΗΣ Ν
4 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 47.15
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΥΘ-ΕΡΓΑΣ Γ - ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤ
5 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 47.30
ΤΣΙΟΓΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝ-ΓΚΡΥΤΑ ΜΠΑΡ - ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ-ΓΚΟΝΟΣ ΝΙΚ
6 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 47.36
ΡΟΔΑΤΗΣ Ι-ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ Α - ΑΝΕΜΗΣ Ν-ΤΣΕΛΕΜΕΓΚΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΣ ΟΡ
7 ΓΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΩΝ 47.67
ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΛ-ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΕΡΓΟΥ Θ - ΔΕΠΑΣΚΟΥΑΛ Δ-ΤΥΡΑΣ ΑΠ
8 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 49.54
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΑΝΤ-ΤΡΟΥΜΟΥΛΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΤ - ΚΑΠΠΑΣ ΣΠ-ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ
9 ΓΣ ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ 50.42
ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ ΜΑΡ-ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΝΙΚ - ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΑΧ-ΣΤΥΨΙΑΝΟΣ ΕΥΘ
10 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 50.45
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ Μ-ΚΕΛΜΑΛΗΣ ΑΛ - ΜΑΙΝΕΜΕΝΛΗΣ ΜΙΧ-ΨΟΥΧΛΟΣ ΠΑΝ
11 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 2003 52.26
ΧΙΝΤΡΙ ΚΛ-ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓ- ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡ-ΜΑΖΑΒΛΗΣ ΑΝΔ
12 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 53.72
ΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΣΤ-ΣΦΗΚΑΣ Δ - ΣΑΛΑΓΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝ-ΜΟΝΙΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ
χ ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 ΑΚΥΡΗ
ΔΙΑΚΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΣΑΒ-ΜΟΥΣΤΑΦΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜ - ΚΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ-ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛ

4Χ100Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛ. 52.90
ΤΑΧΤΑΤΖΗ Μ-ΛΑΜΑΪ ΚΛ - ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥ Μ-ΛΙΤΣΟΛΑΡΙ ΤΖ
2 ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 53.36
ΜΟΥΓΚΡΟΥ Α-ΚΟΥΤΕΛΑ ΕΙΡ - ΧΟΥΡΔΑ Β-ΚΟΥΛΛΙΑ ΚΑΛ
3 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 55.02
ΜΠΑΛΑ ΝΤ-ΓΙΟΡΔΑΜΝΗ Μ - ΚΑΤΤΑΒΕΝΑΚΗ Φ-ΡΑΜΜΟΥ ΤΑ
4 ΓΣ ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΚΩ 55.99
ΣΑΝΤΙΚΟΥ Ζ-ΚΟΝΤΟΥ Β - ΜΑΥΡΟΥ ΕΙΡ-ΠΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
5 ΑΣ ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝ 56.43
ΚΛΕΙΔΑΡΑ ΠΕΛ-ΚΟΥΛΛΙΑ Μ - ΣΙΣΑΛΟΥΗ Θ-ΖΩΓΡΑΦΑΚΗ Μ
6 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 56.58
ΣΑΪΤΗ Δ-ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΥ ΑΙΚ - ΣΚΑΡΠΕΤΗ ΚΑΛ-ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΙΚ
7 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 2003 56.65
ΡΕΣΚΑ ΕΣΜ-ΣΑΒΒΑ ΚΑΛ ΚΟΝΤΕ ΑΛ-ΛΕΓΑΚΗ Μ
8 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ 60.78
ΛΙΟΒΑΡΗ Σ-ΜΑΚΡΗ ΕΥΓ - ΛΥΚΟΥΡΙΝΑ Α-ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗ Μ
χ ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΚΥΡΗ
ΧΑΛΚΙΑ Α-ΦΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΘΩΜΑΪΔΟΥ ΧΡ-ΜΠΟΥΣΟΥΛΑ Κ
χ ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΡΟΔ ΑΚΥΡΗ
ΚΟΤΣΟΜΙΤΗ ΑΓΓ-ΣΑΒΒΑΚΗ Μ - ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗ ΔΕΣ-ΘΑΝΑΣΗ ΙΩΑΝ